--- Senioren-Mannschaften 07/08 ---


 1. Mannschaft
 2. Mannschaft
 3. Mannschaft
 4. Mannschaft


1. Mannschaft

 Top

RANG-NR. VORNAME NAME DWZ
 1  Christoph  Kerscher  1753
 2  Heiko  Grimm  2125
 3  Frank  Junicke  1895
 4  Günter  Drescher  1913
 5  Tobias  Modlinski  1908
 6  Uwe  Weschollek  1801
 7  Klaus  Ropers  1714
 8  Karsten  Holtappel  1763
 1001  Christian  Loth  1802

Termine der 1.Mannschaft: 16.09. / 14.10. / 04.11. / 25.11. / 09.12. / 10.02. / 02.03. / 06.04. / 27.04.

 Rang  Mannschaft  TWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Mannschaftspunkte  Brettpunkte
 1.Auf  Ratinger SK II  1937  x  4  3  6˝  6  4˝  5  7  5˝  6˝  15 - 3  48.0
 2.  Turm Rheydt  1819  4  x  4  3  4˝  5  7  6  6˝  4˝  14 - 4  44.5
 3.  SF Heinsberg  1756  5  4  x  5  4  4  4  6˝  4˝  3˝  12 - 6  40.5
 4.  SG 1868 Alj. Solingen V  1880  1˝  5  3  x  3  4  5  5  6  5  11 - 7  37.5
 5.  SV Oberbilk  1807  2  3˝  4  5  x  4  4  4  3˝  6  8 - 10  36.0
 6.  SG Kaarst  1903  3˝  3  4  4  4  x  5  2˝  4  5˝  8 - 10  35.5
 7.  Ronsdorfer SV  1794  3  1  4  3  4  3  x  5  5˝  5  8 - 10  33.5
 8.  SC Turm Rurtal  1651  1  2  1˝  3  4  5˝  3  x  5˝  4  6 - 12  29.5
 9.Ab  SG Duisburg-Nord II  1771  2˝  1˝  3˝  2  4˝  4  2˝  2˝  x  4˝  5 - 13  27.5
 10.Ab  SF Brett vor'm Kopp DU  1789  1˝  3˝  4˝  3  2  2˝  3  4  3˝  x  3 - 15  27.5


2. Mannschaft

 Top

RANG-NR. VORNAME NAME DWZ
 09  Christian  Oeckinghaus  1962
 10  Markus  Burdick  1740
 11  Matthias  Stahl  1731
 12  Theo  Kockisch  1695
 13  Michael  Ries  1693
 14  Norbert  Germann  1700
 15  Michael  Hamm  1613
 16  Wolfgang  Preiß  1585
 2001  Rudolf  Ohters  1571
 2002  Armin  Naber  1528

Termine der 2. Mannschaft: 21.10. / 18.11. / 20.01. / 17.02. / 09.03. / 04.05. / 25.05.

 Rang  Mannschaft  TWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Mannschaftspunkte  Brettpunkte
 1.Auf  SF B.v.K.Duisburg II  1680  x  5˝  6˝  7  3˝  7  6  6  12 - 2  41.5
 2.Auf  Walsumer SC 72  1491  2˝  x  5  3  5˝  4  5˝  5  9 - 5  30.5
 3.  Meiderich 23  1517  1˝  3  x  5˝  6  5  4  5˝  9 - 5  30.5
 4.  SG Duisburg-Nord V  1440  1  5  2˝  x  4  5˝  6˝  5˝  9 - 5  30.0
 5.  ESV Grossenbaum III  1508  4˝  2˝  2  4  x  4  4  5  7 - 7  26.0
 6.Ab  SG Meiderich/Ruhrort III  1439  1  4  3  2˝  4  x  5˝  4˝  6 - 8  24.5
 7.Ab  SF B.v.K. Duisburg III  1237  2  2˝  4  1˝  4  2˝  x  6˝  4 - 10  23.0
 8.Ab  OSC Rheinhausen V  1109  2  3  2˝  2˝  3  3˝  1˝  x  0 - 14  18.0


3. Mannschaft

 Top

RANG-NR. VORNAME NAME DWZ
 17  Sylvie  Weber  ...
 18  Manfred  Hennes  1543
 19  Walther  Messing  1448
 20  Werner  Mertens  1429
 21  Michael  Vogt  1228
 22  Ralf  Meyer  1288
 23  Nico  Weber  1328
 24  Stephanie  Hembach  1256
 3001  Martin  Hennes  1074
 3002  Deniz Can  Yolcu  ...
 3003  Regina  Popkova  ...
 3004  Karl-Heinz  Dinnendahl  798
 3005  Julia  Grimm  ...
 3006  Tolga  Karaköse  ..
 3007  Funda  Karaköse  ...
 3008  Enis  Keuck  ...
 3009  Tim  Kohlhause  ...
 3010  Katharina  Matschy  ...
 3011  Alina  Modlinski  ...
 3012  Julian  Modlinski  ...

Termine der 3.Mannschaft: 21.10. / 02.12. / 20.01. / 17.02. / 09.03. / 04.05. / 25.05.


4. Mannschaft

 Top

RANG-NR. VORNAME NAME DWZ
 25  Paul Lennart  Dietrich  ...
 26  Halil  Erdogan  1281
 27  Manfred  Dietrich  1450
 28  Aliaksandr  Pak  988
 29  Tobias  Grimm  968
 30  Fabian  Grimm  ...
 31  Felix  Vorjohann  ...
 32  Jonas  Erdmann  ...
 33  Hasan  Erdogan  ...
 34  Marcel  Modlinski  ...
 35  Viktoria  Anikonova  ...
 36  Jan  Vorjohann  ...
 37  Benjamin  Erdmann  ...
 38  Leonard  Losemann  ...
 39  Marc  Wasserek  ...
 40  Yasemin  Yolcu  ...
 41  Sebastian  Matschy  756

Termine der 4. Mannschaft: 16.09. / 04.11. / 09.12. / 10.02. / 02.03. / 06.04.

 Rang  Mannschaft  TWZ  1  2  3  4  Mannschaftspunkte  Brettpunkte
 1.  Meiderich 23 II  1267  x  3  4˝  3  9 - 3  21.5
       x  4  3  4    
 2.  SG Duisburg-Nord VI  1324  3  x  3  3  7 - 5  19.0
       2  x  3˝  4˝    
 3.  PSV Duisburg V  1274  1˝  3  x  3˝  4 - 8  16.0
       3  2˝  x  2˝    
 4.  SF B.v.K.Duisburg IV  1172  3  3  2˝  x  4 - 8  15.5
       2  1˝  3˝  x    


LETZTE ÄNDERUNG: 29.06.2008