--- Bestenliste ---


 Igel-Gruppe
 Hasen-Gruppe
 Blitzmeisterschaft
 Schnellschach-Turnier
 Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
 Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft
 Jugend-Blitzmeisterschaft


Igel-Gruppe

 Top

stirnbeat-pokalPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13Rudolf OhtersJens HaugAliaksandr Pak
2011/12Rudolf OhtersMichael VogtMatthias Stahl
2010/11Matthias StahlRudolf OhtersMichael Hamm
2009/10Matthias StahlMichael HammRudolf Ohters
2008/09Michael HammMarkus HufnagelRudolf Ohters
2007/08Norbert GermannRudolf OhtersMichael Hamm
2006/07Armin NaberRudolf OhtersEduard Miller
2005/06Rudolf OhtersMatthias StahlMichael Hamm
2004/05Rudolf OhtersMatthias StahlMichael Hamm
2003/04Rudolf OhtersMatthias StahlArmin Naber
2002/03Christian LothRudolf OhtersMatthias Stahl
2001/02Matthias StahlMichael HammArmin Naber
2000/01Michael HammArmin NaberWerner Mertens
1999/00Ferdinand GotzyNorbert KremerFrank Hanow
1998/99Theo KockischRudolf OhtersBernhard Harnack
1997/98Werner MertensNorbert KremerFerdinand Gotzy
1996/97Theo KockischWerner MertensRudolf Ohters
1995/96Wolfgang PreißHerbert PelikanTheo Kockisch
1994/95Theo KockischBernhard HarnackFerdinand Gotzy
1993/94Dieter BurandtHubert EckelmannDieter Glade
1992/93Rudolf OhtersHubert EckelmannDieter Burandt
1991/92Hubert Eckelmann
1990/91Theo KockischUdo BeutelHubert Eckelmann
1989/90siehe Hasen-Gruppe
1988/89siehe Hasen-Gruppe



Hasen-Gruppe

Top

stirnbeat-pokalPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2015/16
2014/15Erich MuranyiFrank JunickeNorbert Germann
2013/14Dieter PotempaErich MuranyiFrank Junicke
2012/13Erich MuranyiFrank JunickeGünter Drescher
2011/12Norbert GermannErich MuranyiFrank Junicke
2010/11Frank JunickeNorbert GermannMarkus Burdick
2009/10Norbert GermannFrank JunickeMarkus Burdick
2008/09Norbert GermannFrank JunickeTobias Modlinski
2007/08Frank JunickeNorbert GermannTobias Modlinski
2006/07Frank JunickeTobias ModlinskiTheo Kockisch
2005/06Tobias ModlinskiFrank JunickeTheo Kockisch
2004/05Frank JunickeTheo KockischKarsten Holtappel
2003/04Christian LothFrank JunickeTobias Modlinski
2002/03Frank JunickeKlaus RopersGünter Drescher
2001/02Frank JunickeKarsten HoltappelTobias Modlinski
2000/01Günter DrescherFrank JunickeKarsten Holtappel
1999/00Frank JunickeKarsten HoltappelRüdiger Wick
1998/99Frank JunickeManfred KuhnTheo Kockisch
1997/98Frank JunickeUlrich SandtenTheo Kockisch
1996/97Ulrich SandtenRudolf SchüßlerFrank Junicke
1995/96Ulrich SandtenFrank TendickFrank Junicke
1994/95Rudolf SchüßlerFrank TendickUlrich Sandten
1993/94Gerd LohmannRudolf OhtersBernhard Harnack
1992/93Frank JunickeHelmut JungeMartin Böse
1991/92Rudolf Schüßler
1990/91Frank JunickeBernhard HarnackRudolf Schüßler
1989/90Markus FeldhoffFrank JunickeRudolf Schüßler



Blitzmeisterschaft

 Top

BlitzmeisterschaftPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2015/16
2014/15Tobias ModlinskiHeiko GrimmErich Muranyi
2013/14Günter DrescherHeiko GrimmQuan Dang Thanh
2012/13Günter DrescherMarkus BurdickHeiko Grimm
2011/12Frank JunickeErich MuranyiGünter Drescher
2010/11Markus Burdick
2009/10Heiko GrimmGünter DrescherMarkus Burdick
2008/09Günter DrescherMarkus BurdickMichael Hamm
2007/08Tobias ModlinskiMarkus BurdickFrank Junicke
2006/07Heiko GrimmUwe WeschollekFrank Junicke
2005/06Frank JunickeMarkus BurdickTobias Modlinski
2004/05Tobias ModlinskiFrank JunickeJohannes Mundorf
2003/04Frank JunickeTobias ModlinskiKlaus Ropers
2002/03Frank Junicke
2001/02Tobias ModlinskiFrank JunickeKarsten Holtappel
2000/01Frank JunickeRichard BubicTobias Modlinski
1999/00Frank TendickFrank JunickeRichard Bubic
1998/99Ulrich SandtenManfred KuhnFrank Junicke
1997/98Stefan GüllensternFrank JunickeRichard Bubic



Schnellschach-Turnier

 Top

Schnellschach-TurnierPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2015/16
2014/15Erich MuranyiTobias ModlinskiFrank Junicke
2013/14Heiko GrimmFrank JunickeTobias Modlinski
2012/13Erich MuranyiFrank JunickeNorbert Germann
2011/12Markus BurdickFrank JunickeErich Muranyi
2010/11Markus BurdickFrank JunickeNorbert Germann
2009/10Frank JunickeMatthias StahlMarkus Burdick
2008/09Frank JunickeTobias ModlinskiNorbert Germann
2007/08Norbert GermannFrank JunickeTheo Kockisch
2006/07Tobias ModlinskiChristian LothTheo Kockisch
2005/06Theo KockischMarkus BurdickKarsten Holtappel
2004/05Frank JunickeTobias ModlinskiKarsten Holtappel
2003/04Frank JunickeTobias ModlinskiKlaus Ropers



Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

 Top

Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft
2015/162. Platz (NSV 12. Platz)10. Platz
2014/154. Platz12. Platz
2013/1410. Platz
2012/136. Platz19. Platz
Blitz-MannschaftsmeisterschaftA-KlasseA-KlasseB-KlasseB-Klasse
2011/128. Platz-
2010/1110. Platz-
2009/1010. Platz2. Platz
2008/097. Platz8. Platz10. Platz
2007/0811. Platz7. Platz
2006/0712. Platz4. Platz
2005/066. Platz16. Platz6. Platz
2004/0510. Platz3. Platz
2003/049. Platz12. Platz
2002/038. Platz15. Platz
2001/026. Platz13. Platz10. Platz
2000/017. Platz11. Platz6. Platz14. Platz
1999/007. Platz15. Platz1. Platz12. Platz
1998/994. Platz10. Platz4. Platz
1997/983. Platz3. Platz
1996/976. Platz14. Platz17. Platz
1995/964. Platz3. Platz11. Platz
1994/9513. Platz12. Platz
1993/942. Platz
1992/936. Platz17. Platz
1991/925. Platz11. Platz
1990/916. Platz15. Platz
1989/903. Platz13. Platz
1988/893. Platz13. Platz



Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft

 Top

JugendvereinsmeisterschaftPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3U10U12U14Mädchen
2015/16
2014/15Nicola GrimmHendrik BergTimon Schramm
2013/14Nicola GrimmQuan Dang ThanhFelix BerningMaximilian BerningHendrick BergSamuel DahmerTabea Peterschulte
2012/13Berthold LorkeChristian RothNicola GrimmHendrik BergQuan Dang ThanhNoah PeterschulteJulia Grimm
2011/12Berthold LorkeTobias GrimmDuke KreutzmannQuan Dang ThanhSamuel DahmerFelix BerningJulia Grimm
2010/11Jan RothJulia GrimmKai OhlhoffSamuel DahmerLennard HolzMarc WasserekViktoria Anikonova
2009/10Martin HennesPhilipp VorjohannNico WeberJan RothTimur BeckmannFelix VorjohannJulia Grimm
2008/09Philipp VorjohannNico WeberMartin HennesJan RothMarc WasserekBenjamin ErdmannYasemin Yolcu
2007/08Martin HennesJonas ErdmannTobias GrimmMarc WasserekMarcel ModlinskiBenjamin ErdmannYasemin Yolcu
2006/07Eduard MillerJan SchürmannMartin HennesJan VorjohannMarcel ModlinksiFelix VorjohannYasemin Yolcu
2005/06Simon MessingJan SchürmannJohannes MundorfViktoria Anikonova
2004/05Johannes MundorfSimon MessingEduard MillerStephanie Hembach
2003/04Max SchmitterMartin HennesJohannes MundorfStephanie Hembach
2002/03Martin HennesMax SchmitterNico WeberCarolin Michalzyk
2001/02Max SchmitterMartin HennesNikolaus NeuerburgRachel Sauer
2000/01Martin HennesMax SchmitterCarolin MichalczykNadja Rathenow
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98Falk BongertMelike Bayram



Jugend-Blitzmeisterschaft

 Top

Jugend-BlitzmeisterschaftPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2015/16
2014/15Nicola GrimmSamuel DahmerHendrik Berg
2013/14Nicola GrimmQuan Dang ThanhHendrik Berg
2012/13Berthold LorkeSamuel DahmerQuan Dang Thanh
2011/12Quan Dang ThanhDuke KreutzmannBerthold Lorke
2010/11Tobias Grimm
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08Tobias GrimmFelix VorjohannNico Weber
2006/07Eduard MillerMartin HennesTobias Grimm
2005/06Eduard Miller
2004/05Johannes MundorfSimon MessingEduard Miller
2003/04Simon MessingJohannes MundorfMax Schmitter
2002/03Max Schmitter
2001/02David Michaelczyk
2000/01Martin HennesMax SchmitterNikolaus Neuerburg